Spring 2022 Youth League

RankNameWinLossPoints+Points-CatchCPMCatch
AGT
CAPMHitHPMStrikeSPMPEN
1Auburn Chiropractic81138012121290.492160.815642.139933.750
2Yoder Leather64134513362250.751330.459373.146702.240
3State Farm3698011021210.451160.437542.826172.310
4Covington Box178859401220.521320.575442.345192.230
Auburn Chiropractic
Card image cap
1 E. JACKSON
Card image cap
2 D. DONALDSON
Card image cap
3 T. CLARK
Card image cap
4 A. BEHNKE
Card image cap
5 N. JACKSON
Card image cap
6 L. SHAFFER
Card image cap
0 J. JONES

Yoder Leather
Card image cap
1 A. BEDFORD
Card image cap
2 N. SANDERS
Card image cap
3 H. BATDORF
Card image cap
4 G. BATDORF
Card image cap
5 G. GINGERICH
Card image cap
6 G. GOODMAN
Card image cap
0 L. JACKSON

State Farm
Card image cap
1 A. EBERT
Card image cap
2 Z. STOREY
Card image cap
3 D. MOTLEY
Card image cap
4 K. MOTLEY
Card image cap
5 A. GIPPLE
Card image cap
6 S. MCDONALD
Card image cap
0 A. STALLER

Covington Box
Card image cap
1 L. WITMER
Card image cap
2 A. BENEDICT
Card image cap
3 B. WILLIS
Card image cap
4 R. INGRAM
Card image cap
5 G. GOODMAN
Card image cap
0 I. WITMER

Name - TeamCatchCPMCatch
AGT
CAPMHitHPMStrikeSPMPENTOF
Akeen Bedford #1 Yoder Leather960.3700.003571.361610.610263
Gabe Goodman #6 Yoder Leather630.2800.002331.021810.790229
Gage Gingerich #5 Yoder Leather610.2800.002531.16700.320218
Athena Benedict #2 Covington Box600.2600.002311.011290.560229
Lily Witmer #1 Covington Box600.3100.001680.86790.400196
Zella Storey #2 State Farm470.2100.002981.321300.580225
Elaina Jackson #1 Auburn Chiropractic450.1900.001620.702481.060233
Dylan Motley #3 State Farm450.1900.002351.02780.340231
Lucas Shaffer #6 Auburn Chiropractic410.1700.001150.49690.290235
Archer Behnke #4 Auburn Chiropractic260.1400.001270.70340.190181
Addisyn Ebert #1 State Farm240.1100.001190.531030.460226
Natale Jackson #5 Auburn Chiropractic170.0800.00820.372010.910220
Nicholas Sanders #2 Yoder Leather50.0300.00510.27210.110190
Shaun McDonald #6 State Farm50.0300.00790.47260.160167
Rylee Ingram #4 Covington Box20.0100.001280.63170.080204
Grace Goodman #5 Covington Box00.0000.0080.04190.100195
Griffin Batdorf #4 Yoder Leather00.0000.00350.27150.120129
Kamdyn Motley #4 State Farm00.0000.00110.0990.070126
Hunter Batdorf #3 Yoder Leather00.0000.0080.0790.070123
Dallas Donaldson #2 Auburn Chiropractic00.0000.00560.5580.080101
Tim Clark #3 Auburn Chiropractic00.0000.00220.2740.05083
Addie Gipple #5 State Farm00.0000.00120.2630.07046
Brenden Willis #3 Covington Box00.0000.0090.2180.19042

Recent Matches

DateMatch #TeamTeam
06/11/221674-5988
136 - 131
06/11/221673-5987
112 - 126
06/11/221672-5986
194 - 172
06/11/221671-5985
85 - 109
06/11/221670-5984
127 - 126
06/11/221669-5982
180 - 113
06/06/221668-5949
142 - 153
06/06/221667-5948
103 - 107
05/30/221664-5900
121 - 133
05/30/221663-5899
134 - 147
05/23/221647-5854
113 - 125
05/23/221646-5853
132 - 109
05/16/221643-5813
79 - 55
05/16/221644-5812
150 - 143
05/09/221642-5781
129 - 135
05/09/221641-5780
128 - 153
05/02/221640-5777
133 - 142
05/02/221639-5776
104 - 109

Bracket Open

  • Matches 18
  • Strikes 2,799 @ 5.26 SPM
  • Hits 2,799 @ 5.26 HPM
  • Catches 597 @ 1.12 CPM
  • Penalties 0
  • Duration 532 Minutes
  • Points 4,590 @ 8.63 PPM
  • Schedule

    Week 1 - 5/2/22
    6:00 PM
    YODER vs STATE FARM
    6:45 PM
    COVINGTON vs AUBURN CHIRO
    Week 2 - 5/9/22
    6:00 PM
    STATE FARM vs AUBURN CHIRO
    6:45 PM
    YODER vs COVINGTON
    Week 3 - 5/16/22
    6:00 PM
    YODER vs AUBURN CHIRO
    6:45 PM
    STATE FARM vs COVINGTON
    Week 4 - 5/23/22
    6:00 PM
    AUBURN CHIRO vs COVINGTON
    6:45 PM
    STATE FARM vs YODER
    Week 5 - 5/30/22
    6:00 PM
    COVINGTON vs YODER
    6:45 PM
    AUBURN CHIRO vs STATE FARM
    Week 6 - 6/6/22
    6:00 PM
    COVINGTON vs STATE FARM
    6:45 PM
    AUBURN CHIRO vs YODER
    6/11/22
    9:00 AM
    TOURNAMENT