MATCH
1667-5948
DATE
2022-06-06 18:15:59
DURATION
28 Minutes

STRIKE

61

CATCH

14

PENALTY

0

HIT

59

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Lilly Witmer23170.6160.2128.000
2Athena Benedict27301.0780.2928.000
4Rylee Ingram8120.4300.0028.000
5Grace Goodman300.0000.0028.000

STRIKE

59

CATCH

16

PENALTY

0

HIT

61

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Addisyn Ebert2080.3330.1323.910
2Zella Storey25270.9620.0728.000
3Dylan Motley11150.71100.4821.000
4Kamdyn Motley000.0000.0014.830
5Addie Gipple140.5600.007.140
6Shaun McDonald270.4110.0617.140
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
L WITMER23 Strikes
A EBERT x 6
A GIPPLE x 1
Z STOREY x 10
D MOTLEY x 6
17 Hits
A EBERT x 10
D MOTLEY x 3
Z STOREY x 4
6 Catches
A EBERT x 4
Z STOREY x 2
4 Fed
Z STOREY x 1
A EBERT x 1
D MOTLEY x 2
A BENEDICT27 Strikes
Z STOREY x 16
A GIPPLE x 3
D MOTLEY x 5
S MCDONALD x 1
A EBERT x 2
30 Hits
Z STOREY x 19
D MOTLEY x 2
A GIPPLE x 1
A EBERT x 8
8 Catches
Z STOREY x 2
A EBERT x 1
D MOTLEY x 5
2 Fed
D MOTLEY x 1
A EBERT x 1
R INGRAM8 Strikes
D MOTLEY x 2
S MCDONALD x 6
12 Hits
S MCDONALD x 2
A EBERT x 2
Z STOREY x 2
D MOTLEY x 6
0 Catches
4 Fed
D MOTLEY x 4
G GOODMAN3 Strikes
Z STOREY x 1
D MOTLEY x 2
0 Hits
0 Catches
6 Fed
A EBERT x 1
D MOTLEY x 3
Z STOREY x 1
S MCDONALD x 1
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
A EBERT20 Strikes
L WITMER x 10
R INGRAM x 2
A BENEDICT x 8
8 Hits
L WITMER x 6
A BENEDICT x 2
3 Catches
G GOODMAN x 1
L WITMER x 1
A BENEDICT x 1
5 Fed
L WITMER x 4
A BENEDICT x 1
Z STOREY25 Strikes
A BENEDICT x 19
R INGRAM x 2
L WITMER x 4
27 Hits
A BENEDICT x 16
G GOODMAN x 1
L WITMER x 10
2 Catches
L WITMER x 1
G GOODMAN x 1
4 Fed
A BENEDICT x 2
L WITMER x 2
D MOTLEY11 Strikes
A BENEDICT x 2
L WITMER x 3
R INGRAM x 6
15 Hits
A BENEDICT x 5
L WITMER x 6
G GOODMAN x 2
R INGRAM x 2
10 Catches
A BENEDICT x 1
G GOODMAN x 3
L WITMER x 2
R INGRAM x 4
5 Fed
A BENEDICT x 5
K MOTLEY0 Strikes
0 Hits
0 Catches
0 Fed
A GIPPLE1 Strikes
A BENEDICT x 1
4 Hits
A BENEDICT x 3
L WITMER x 1
0 Catches
0 Fed
S MCDONALD2 Strikes
R INGRAM x 2
7 Hits
R INGRAM x 6
A BENEDICT x 1
1 Catches
G GOODMAN x 1
0 Fed