MATCH
1673-5987
DATE
2022-06-11 13:10:49
DURATION
32.6 Minutes

112

STRIKE

76

CATCH

12

PENALTY

0

HIT

78

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Addisyn Ebert2230.0940.12032.130
2Zella Storey25601.8770.22032.120
3Dylan Motley1880.2510.03032.110
4Kamdyn Motley420.1800.00011.090
5Addie Gipple000.0000.0000.020
6Shaun McDonald750.2400.00020.910

126

STRIKE

78

CATCH

16

PENALTY

0

HIT

76

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Akeen Bedford33170.5340.12032.380
2Nicholas Sanders490.3610.04024.680
3Hunter Batdorf100.0000.00016.780
4Griffin Batdorf220.1300.00015.530
5Gage Gingerich10251.6140.26015.510
6Gabe Goodman28230.9370.28024.600


NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
A EBERT22 Strikes
G GINGERICH x 8
G GOODMAN x 14
3 Hits
G GOODMAN x 3
4 Catches
G GOODMAN x 2
A BEDFORD x 1
N SANDERS x 1
4 Fed
G GINGERICH x 1
G GOODMAN x 3
Z STOREY25 Strikes
G GINGERICH x 10
A BEDFORD x 12
G GOODMAN x 3
60 Hits
A BEDFORD x 29
G GINGERICH x 10
N SANDERS x 2
G GOODMAN x 17
G BATDORF x 2
7 Catches
G GINGERICH x 1
A BEDFORD x 3
N SANDERS x 1
G GOODMAN x 2
7 Fed
G GINGERICH x 1
N SANDERS x 1
G GOODMAN x 2
A BEDFORD x 3
D MOTLEY18 Strikes
G GINGERICH x 5
N SANDERS x 4
A BEDFORD x 5
G GOODMAN x 4
8 Hits
N SANDERS x 2
A BEDFORD x 2
G GOODMAN x 3
H BATDORF x 1
1 Catches
TEAM x 1
4 Fed
G GINGERICH x 1
A BEDFORD x 1
G GOODMAN x 2
K MOTLEY4 Strikes
N SANDERS x 1
G GINGERICH x 2
G GOODMAN x 1
2 Hits
G GOODMAN x 2
0 Catches
0 Fed
A GIPPLE0 Strikes
0 Hits
0 Catches
0 Fed
S MCDONALD7 Strikes
N SANDERS x 4
G BATDORF x 2
G GOODMAN x 1
5 Hits
A BEDFORD x 2
G GOODMAN x 3
0 Catches
1 Fed
G GINGERICH x 1
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
A BEDFORD33 Strikes
Z STOREY x 29
S MCDONALD x 2
D MOTLEY x 2
17 Hits
D MOTLEY x 5
Z STOREY x 12
4 Catches
Z STOREY x 3
D MOTLEY x 1
4 Fed
Z STOREY x 3
A EBERT x 1
N SANDERS4 Strikes
D MOTLEY x 2
Z STOREY x 2
9 Hits
S MCDONALD x 4
D MOTLEY x 4
K MOTLEY x 1
1 Catches
Z STOREY x 1
2 Fed
Z STOREY x 1
A EBERT x 1
H BATDORF1 Strikes
D MOTLEY x 1
0 Hits
0 Catches
0 Fed
G BATDORF2 Strikes
Z STOREY x 2
2 Hits
S MCDONALD x 2
0 Catches
0 Fed
G GINGERICH10 Strikes
Z STOREY x 10
25 Hits
A EBERT x 8
Z STOREY x 10
D MOTLEY x 5
K MOTLEY x 2
4 Catches
Z STOREY x 1
A EBERT x 1
S MCDONALD x 1
D MOTLEY x 1
1 Fed
Z STOREY x 1
G GOODMAN28 Strikes
A EBERT x 3
Z STOREY x 17
S MCDONALD x 3
D MOTLEY x 3
K MOTLEY x 2
23 Hits
A EBERT x 14
Z STOREY x 3
D MOTLEY x 4
K MOTLEY x 1
S MCDONALD x 1
7 Catches
A EBERT x 3
Z STOREY x 2
D MOTLEY x 2
4 Fed
A EBERT x 2
Z STOREY x 2