MATCH
1663-5899
DATE
2022-05-30 18:13:18
DURATION
28.3 Minutes

STRIKE

71

CATCH

21

PENALTY

0

HIT

114

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Addisyn Ebert17280.9940.1428.250
2Zella Storey21351.24100.3528.250
3Dylan Motley15462.1670.3321.250
4Kamdyn Motley010.2000.004.940
5Addie Gipple210.1000.009.930
6Shaun McDonald630.1500.0020.380

STRIKE

114

CATCH

11

PENALTY

0

HIT

71

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Elaina Jackson48160.5740.1428.250
2Dallas Donaldson281.1400.007.000
3Tim Clark040.5700.007.000
4Archer Behnke11200.9440.1921.250
5Natale Jackson40100.3510.0428.250
6Lucas Shaffer12130.6120.0921.250
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
A EBERT17 Strikes
A BEHNKE x 6
N JACKSON x 2
E JACKSON x 9
28 Hits
A BEHNKE x 2
N JACKSON x 8
E JACKSON x 16
L SHAFFER x 2
4 Catches
N JACKSON x 2
E JACKSON x 2
1 Fed
E JACKSON x 1
Z STOREY21 Strikes
L SHAFFER x 8
N JACKSON x 4
A BEHNKE x 3
E JACKSON x 3
T CLARK x 1
D DONALDSON x 2
35 Hits
N JACKSON x 18
A BEHNKE x 5
L SHAFFER x 3
E JACKSON x 7
D DONALDSON x 1
10 Catches
A BEHNKE x 3
E JACKSON x 2
N JACKSON x 4
TEAM x 1
2 Fed
E JACKSON x 1
N JACKSON x 1
D MOTLEY15 Strikes
E JACKSON x 3
N JACKSON x 2
L SHAFFER x 3
A BEHNKE x 4
T CLARK x 2
D DONALDSON x 1
46 Hits
E JACKSON x 25
N JACKSON x 12
L SHAFFER x 4
A BEHNKE x 4
D DONALDSON x 1
7 Catches
N JACKSON x 2
A BEHNKE x 1
D DONALDSON x 1
E JACKSON x 2
T CLARK x 1
3 Fed
L SHAFFER x 1
A BEHNKE x 1
E JACKSON x 1
K MOTLEY0 Strikes
1 Hits
L SHAFFER x 1
0 Catches
0 Fed
A GIPPLE2 Strikes
L SHAFFER x 1
A BEHNKE x 1
1 Hits
L SHAFFER x 1
0 Catches
3 Fed
A BEHNKE x 3
S MCDONALD6 Strikes
A BEHNKE x 3
D DONALDSON x 3
3 Hits
N JACKSON x 2
L SHAFFER x 1
0 Catches
1 Fed
L SHAFFER x 1
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
E JACKSON48 Strikes
D MOTLEY x 25
Z STOREY x 7
A EBERT x 16
16 Hits
D MOTLEY x 3
Z STOREY x 3
A EBERT x 9
4 Catches
A EBERT x 1
Z STOREY x 1
TEAM x 1
D MOTLEY x 1
6 Fed
Z STOREY x 2
A EBERT x 2
D MOTLEY x 2
D DONALDSON2 Strikes
D MOTLEY x 1
Z STOREY x 1
8 Hits
Z STOREY x 2
S MCDONALD x 3
D MOTLEY x 1
0 Catches
1 Fed
D MOTLEY x 1
T CLARK0 Strikes
4 Hits
D MOTLEY x 2
Z STOREY x 1
0 Catches
1 Fed
D MOTLEY x 1
A BEHNKE11 Strikes
Z STOREY x 5
A EBERT x 2
D MOTLEY x 4
20 Hits
S MCDONALD x 3
A EBERT x 6
Z STOREY x 3
D MOTLEY x 4
A GIPPLE x 1
4 Catches
A GIPPLE x 3
D MOTLEY x 1
4 Fed
Z STOREY x 3
D MOTLEY x 1
N JACKSON40 Strikes
Z STOREY x 18
D MOTLEY x 12
A EBERT x 8
S MCDONALD x 2
10 Hits
Z STOREY x 4
D MOTLEY x 2
A EBERT x 2
1 Catches
Z STOREY x 1
8 Fed
D MOTLEY x 2
A EBERT x 2
Z STOREY x 4
L SHAFFER12 Strikes
Z STOREY x 3
D MOTLEY x 4
K MOTLEY x 1
A EBERT x 2
S MCDONALD x 1
A GIPPLE x 1
13 Hits
Z STOREY x 8
D MOTLEY x 3
A GIPPLE x 1
2 Catches
D MOTLEY x 1
S MCDONALD x 1
0 Fed