MATCH
1644-5812
DATE
2022-05-16 18:05:31
DURATION
28 Minutes

STRIKE

45

CATCH

35

PENALTY

0

HIT

122

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Akeen Bedford0643.05200.9521.000
2Nicholas Sanders060.3600.0016.780
3Hunter Batdorf010.0700.0014.000
4Griffin Batdorf030.2100.0014.000
5Gage Gingerich0200.9570.3321.000
6Gabe Goodman0281.5480.4418.190

STRIKE

122

CATCH

7

PENALTY

0

HIT

45

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Elaina Jackson070.3310.0521.000
2Dallas Donaldson050.3600.0014.000
3Tim Clark060.4300.0014.000
5Natale Jackson060.2120.0728.000
6Lucas Shaffer0210.7540.1428.000
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
A BEDFORD0 Strikes
64 Hits
20 Catches
Fed
N SANDERS0 Strikes
6 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
H BATDORF0 Strikes
1 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
G BATDORF0 Strikes
3 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
G GINGERICH0 Strikes
20 Hits
7 Catches
Fed
G GOODMAN0 Strikes
28 Hits
8 Catches
Fed
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
E JACKSON0 Strikes
7 Hits
1 Catches
Fed
D DONALDSON0 Strikes
5 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
T CLARK0 Strikes
6 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
N JACKSON0 Strikes
6 Hits
2 Catches
Fed
L SHAFFER0 Strikes
21 Hits
4 Catches
Fed