MATCH
1642-5781
DATE
2022-05-09 19:05:48
DURATION
28 Minutes

129

STRIKE

93

CATCH

12

PENALTY

0

HIT

78

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Lily Witmer0200.7180.29028.000
2Athena Benedict0301.0740.14028.000
4Rylee Ingram0270.9600.00028.000
5Grace Goodman010.0400.00028.000

135

STRIKE

78

CATCH

19

PENALTY

0

HIT

93

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Akeen Bedford0190.9040.19021.000
2Nicholas Sanders040.1900.00021.000
3Hunter Batdorf020.1400.00014.000
4Griffin Batdorf0130.9300.00014.000
5Gage Gingerich0211.0070.33021.000
6Gabe Goodman0341.6280.38021.000


NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
L WITMER0 Strikes
20 Hits
8 Catches
Fed
A BENEDICT0 Strikes
30 Hits
4 Catches
Fed
R INGRAM0 Strikes
27 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
G GOODMAN0 Strikes
1 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
A BEDFORD0 Strikes
19 Hits
4 Catches
Fed
N SANDERS0 Strikes
4 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
H BATDORF0 Strikes
2 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
G BATDORF0 Strikes
13 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
G GINGERICH0 Strikes
21 Hits
7 Catches
Fed
G GOODMAN0 Strikes
34 Hits
8 Catches
Fed