MATCH
1642-5781
DATE
2022-05-09 19:05:48
DURATION
28 Minutes

STRIKE

93

CATCH

12

PENALTY

0

HIT

78

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Lilly Witmer0200.7180.2928.000
2Athena Benedict0301.0740.1428.000
4Rylee Ingram0270.9600.0028.000
5Grace Goodman010.0400.0028.000

STRIKE

78

CATCH

19

PENALTY

0

HIT

93

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Akeen Bedford0190.9040.1921.000
2Nicholas Sanders040.1900.0021.000
3Hunter Batdorf020.1400.0014.000
4Griffin Batdorf0130.9300.0014.000
5Gage Gingerich0211.0070.3321.000
6Gabe Goodman0341.6280.3821.000
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
L WITMER0 Strikes
20 Hits
8 Catches
Fed
A BENEDICT0 Strikes
30 Hits
4 Catches
Fed
R INGRAM0 Strikes
27 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
G GOODMAN0 Strikes
1 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
A BEDFORD0 Strikes
19 Hits
4 Catches
Fed
N SANDERS0 Strikes
4 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
H BATDORF0 Strikes
2 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
G BATDORF0 Strikes
13 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
G GINGERICH0 Strikes
21 Hits
7 Catches
Fed
G GOODMAN0 Strikes
34 Hits
8 Catches
Fed