MATCH
1672-5986
DATE
2022-06-11 12:06:47
DURATION
32 Minutes

194

STRIKE

131

CATCH

21

PENALTY

0

HIT

67

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Elaina Jackson59310.9780.25032.000
4Archer Behnke6150.4740.13032.000
5Natale Jackson52140.4440.13032.000
6Lucas Shaffer1470.2250.16032.000

172

STRIKE

67

CATCH

35

PENALTY

0

HIT

131

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Akeen Bedford28772.67180.62028.860
2Nicholas Sanders020.1400.00014.630
3Hunter Batdorf000.0000.00016.000
4Griffin Batdorf320.1300.00016.000
5Gage Gingerich9321.00110.34032.000
6Gabe Goodman27180.8860.29020.400


NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
E JACKSON59 Strikes
G GINGERICH x 12
A BEDFORD x 37
G BATDORF x 2
G GOODMAN x 8
31 Hits
A BEDFORD x 12
G GINGERICH x 5
G GOODMAN x 14
8 Catches
G GOODMAN x 6
A BEDFORD x 1
N SANDERS x 1
16 Fed
G GINGERICH x 3
A BEDFORD x 9
G GOODMAN x 4
A BEHNKE6 Strikes
G GINGERICH x 4
G GOODMAN x 2
15 Hits
A BEDFORD x 5
G BATDORF x 2
G GOODMAN x 6
G GINGERICH x 2
4 Catches
G BATDORF x 2
G GOODMAN x 2
3 Fed
A BEDFORD x 2
G GINGERICH x 1
N JACKSON52 Strikes
A BEDFORD x 35
G GINGERICH x 8
G GOODMAN x 7
N SANDERS x 2
14 Hits
G GINGERICH x 1
A BEDFORD x 6
G GOODMAN x 6
G BATDORF x 1
4 Catches
A BEDFORD x 2
G BATDORF x 1
G GOODMAN x 1
12 Fed
G GINGERICH x 3
A BEDFORD x 7
G GOODMAN x 2
L SHAFFER14 Strikes
A BEDFORD x 5
G GINGERICH x 8
G GOODMAN x 1
7 Hits
A BEDFORD x 5
G GOODMAN x 1
G GINGERICH x 1
5 Catches
G GINGERICH x 1
G BATDORF x 2
A BEDFORD x 1
N SANDERS x 1
4 Fed
G GINGERICH x 4
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
A BEDFORD28 Strikes
E JACKSON x 12
A BEHNKE x 5
L SHAFFER x 5
N JACKSON x 6
77 Hits
N JACKSON x 35
E JACKSON x 37
L SHAFFER x 5
18 Catches
A BEHNKE x 2
E JACKSON x 9
N JACKSON x 7
4 Fed
N JACKSON x 2
L SHAFFER x 1
E JACKSON x 1
N SANDERS0 Strikes
2 Hits
N JACKSON x 2
0 Catches
2 Fed
L SHAFFER x 1
E JACKSON x 1
H BATDORF0 Strikes
0 Hits
0 Catches
0 Fed
G BATDORF3 Strikes
A BEHNKE x 2
N JACKSON x 1
2 Hits
E JACKSON x 2
0 Catches
5 Fed
A BEHNKE x 2
L SHAFFER x 2
N JACKSON x 1
G GINGERICH9 Strikes
E JACKSON x 5
N JACKSON x 1
A BEHNKE x 2
L SHAFFER x 1
32 Hits
E JACKSON x 12
N JACKSON x 8
A BEHNKE x 4
L SHAFFER x 8
11 Catches
E JACKSON x 3
A BEHNKE x 1
N JACKSON x 3
L SHAFFER x 4
1 Fed
L SHAFFER x 1
G GOODMAN27 Strikes
E JACKSON x 14
A BEHNKE x 6
N JACKSON x 6
L SHAFFER x 1
18 Hits
A BEHNKE x 2
E JACKSON x 8
N JACKSON x 7
L SHAFFER x 1
6 Catches
E JACKSON x 4
N JACKSON x 2
9 Fed
A BEHNKE x 2
E JACKSON x 6
N JACKSON x 1