MATCH
1674-5988
DATE
2022-06-11 14:10:53
DURATION
32.3 Minutes

STRIKE

94

CATCH

14

PENALTY

0

HIT

50

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Elaina Jackson42180.5680.2532.250
2Dallas Donaldson020.1200.0016.250
3Tim Clark400.0000.008.000
4Archer Behnke5150.6200.0024.250
5Natale Jackson2880.3330.1224.250
6Lucas Shaffer1470.2930.1324.000

STRIKE

50

CATCH

27

PENALTY

0

HIT

94

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Akeen Bedford20381.1890.2832.250
3Hunter Batdorf200.0000.0019.810
4Griffin Batdorf230.1600.0018.350
5Gage Gingerich16381.18130.4032.250
6Gabe Goodman9150.8250.2718.300
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
E JACKSON42 Strikes
A BEDFORD x 19
G GINGERICH x 19
G BATDORF x 1
G GOODMAN x 3
18 Hits
G GOODMAN x 3
A BEDFORD x 7
G GINGERICH x 6
H BATDORF x 1
8 Catches
G BATDORF x 2
G GINGERICH x 3
G GOODMAN x 3
11 Fed
A BEDFORD x 6
G GINGERICH x 4
G GOODMAN x 1
D DONALDSON0 Strikes
2 Hits
A BEDFORD x 1
G GOODMAN x 1
0 Catches
5 Fed
G GINGERICH x 5
T CLARK4 Strikes
G GINGERICH x 4
0 Hits
0 Catches
2 Fed
G GOODMAN x 1
G GINGERICH x 1
A BEHNKE5 Strikes
A BEDFORD x 1
G GOODMAN x 3
G GINGERICH x 1
15 Hits
A BEDFORD x 6
G GOODMAN x 4
G GINGERICH x 5
0 Catches
1 Fed
G GINGERICH x 1
N JACKSON28 Strikes
A BEDFORD x 14
G BATDORF x 2
G GINGERICH x 9
G GOODMAN x 3
8 Hits
G GINGERICH x 3
A BEDFORD x 3
G BATDORF x 1
H BATDORF x 1
3 Catches
A BEDFORD x 2
G GINGERICH x 1
4 Fed
A BEDFORD x 3
G GINGERICH x 1
L SHAFFER14 Strikes
G GOODMAN x 6
A BEDFORD x 4
G GINGERICH x 4
7 Hits
A BEDFORD x 3
G GINGERICH x 2
G BATDORF x 1
G GOODMAN x 1
3 Catches
A BEDFORD x 2
G GINGERICH x 1
4 Fed
G GOODMAN x 3
G GINGERICH x 1
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
A BEDFORD20 Strikes
A BEHNKE x 6
L SHAFFER x 3
E JACKSON x 7
N JACKSON x 3
D DONALDSON x 1
38 Hits
E JACKSON x 19
N JACKSON x 14
L SHAFFER x 4
A BEHNKE x 1
9 Catches
N JACKSON x 3
E JACKSON x 6
4 Fed
N JACKSON x 2
L SHAFFER x 2
H BATDORF2 Strikes
N JACKSON x 1
E JACKSON x 1
0 Hits
0 Catches
0 Fed
G BATDORF2 Strikes
N JACKSON x 1
L SHAFFER x 1
3 Hits
N JACKSON x 2
E JACKSON x 1
0 Catches
2 Fed
E JACKSON x 2
G GINGERICH16 Strikes
A BEHNKE x 5
N JACKSON x 3
L SHAFFER x 2
E JACKSON x 6
38 Hits
E JACKSON x 19
N JACKSON x 9
L SHAFFER x 4
T CLARK x 4
A BEHNKE x 1
13 Catches
N JACKSON x 1
E JACKSON x 4
A BEHNKE x 1
L SHAFFER x 1
T CLARK x 1
D DONALDSON x 5
5 Fed
E JACKSON x 3
N JACKSON x 1
L SHAFFER x 1
G GOODMAN9 Strikes
E JACKSON x 3
A BEHNKE x 4
D DONALDSON x 1
L SHAFFER x 1
15 Hits
L SHAFFER x 6
E JACKSON x 3
A BEHNKE x 3
N JACKSON x 3
5 Catches
L SHAFFER x 3
T CLARK x 1
E JACKSON x 1
3 Fed
E JACKSON x 3