MATCH
1641-5780
DATE
2022-05-09 18:03:37
DURATION
28 Minutes

STRIKE

71

CATCH

19

PENALTY

0

HIT

117

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Addisyn Ebert0170.6110.0428.000
2Zella Storey0462.1970.3321.000
3Dylan Motley0431.75110.4524.610
5Addie Gipple050.3200.0015.630
6Shaun McDonald060.2600.0022.740

STRIKE

117

CATCH

12

PENALTY

0

HIT

71

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Elaina Jackson080.3830.1421.000
2Dallas Donaldson0130.9900.0013.080
3Tim Clark070.3700.0018.740
4Archer Behnke0211.4020.1314.990
5Natale Jackson0100.5000.0019.960
6Lucas Shaffer0120.4970.2924.280
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
A EBERT0 Strikes
17 Hits
1 Catches
Fed
Z STOREY0 Strikes
46 Hits
7 Catches
Fed
D MOTLEY0 Strikes
43 Hits
11 Catches
Fed
A GIPPLE0 Strikes
5 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
S MCDONALD0 Strikes
6 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
E JACKSON0 Strikes
8 Hits
3 Catches
Fed
D DONALDSON0 Strikes
13 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
T CLARK0 Strikes
7 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
A BEHNKE0 Strikes
21 Hits
2 Catches
Fed
N JACKSON0 Strikes
10 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
L SHAFFER0 Strikes
12 Hits
7 Catches
Fed