MATCH
1647-5854
DATE
2022-05-23 18:58:25
DURATION
28 Minutes

STRIKE

77

CATCH

12

PENALTY

0

HIT

80

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Addisyn Ebert0150.5440.1428.000
2Zella Storey0240.8620.0728.000
3Dylan Motley0240.8660.2128.000
4Kamdyn Motley030.1900.0015.550
6Shaun McDonald0141.1300.0012.400

STRIKE

80

CATCH

15

PENALTY

0

HIT

77

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Akeen Bedford0140.5650.2024.810
2Nicholas Sanders050.2900.0017.180
3Hunter Batdorf020.1400.0014.000
4Griffin Batdorf010.0700.0014.000
5Gage Gingerich0321.5270.3321.000
6Gabe Goodman0231.1030.1421.000
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
A EBERT5 Strikes
15 Hits
4 Catches
Fed
Z STOREY11 Strikes
24 Hits
2 Catches
Fed
D MOTLEY4 Strikes
24 Hits
6 Catches
Fed
K MOTLEY0 Strikes
3 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
S MCDONALD1 Strikes
14 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
A BEDFORD27 Strikes
14 Hits
5 Catches
Fed
N SANDERS2 Strikes
5 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
H BATDORF5 Strikes
2 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
G BATDORF3 Strikes
1 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
G GINGERICH11 Strikes
32 Hits
7 Catches
Fed
G GOODMAN31 Strikes
23 Hits
3 Catches
Fed