MATCH
1647-5854
DATE
2022-05-23 18:58:25
DURATION
28 Minutes

113

STRIKE

77

CATCH

12

PENALTY

0

HIT

80

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Addisyn Ebert5150.5440.14028.000
2Zella Storey11240.8620.07028.000
3Dylan Motley4240.8660.21028.000
4Kamdyn Motley030.1900.00015.550
6Shaun McDonald1141.1300.00012.400

125

STRIKE

80

CATCH

15

PENALTY

0

HIT

77

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Akeen Bedford27140.5650.20024.810
2Nicholas Sanders250.2900.00017.180
3Hunter Batdorf520.1400.00014.000
4Griffin Batdorf310.0700.00014.000
5Gage Gingerich11321.5270.33021.000
6Gabe Goodman31231.1030.14021.000


NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
A EBERT5 Strikes
15 Hits
4 Catches
Fed
Z STOREY11 Strikes
24 Hits
2 Catches
Fed
D MOTLEY4 Strikes
24 Hits
6 Catches
Fed
K MOTLEY0 Strikes
3 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
S MCDONALD1 Strikes
14 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
A BEDFORD27 Strikes
14 Hits
5 Catches
Fed
N SANDERS2 Strikes
5 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
H BATDORF5 Strikes
2 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
G BATDORF3 Strikes
1 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
G GINGERICH11 Strikes
32 Hits
7 Catches
Fed
G GOODMAN31 Strikes
23 Hits
3 Catches
Fed