MATCH
1669-5982
DATE
2022-06-11 09:08:09
DURATION
32 Minutes

180

STRIKE

117

CATCH

21

PENALTY

0

HIT

77

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Elaina Jackson51230.7280.25032.000
4Archer Behnke5210.6660.19032.000
5Natale Jackson4250.1610.03032.000
6Lucas Shaffer19280.8860.19032.000

113

STRIKE

77

CATCH

12

PENALTY

0

HIT

117

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Addisyn Ebert25290.9150.16032.000
2Zella Storey28351.0950.16032.000
3Dylan Motley15522.5120.10020.700
4Kamdyn Motley100.0000.00014.040
5Addie Gipple000.0000.0001.010
6Shaun McDonald810.0400.00025.780


NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
E JACKSON51 Strikes
A EBERT x 11
Z STOREY x 24
D MOTLEY x 16
23 Hits
Z STOREY x 18
D MOTLEY x 1
A EBERT x 4
8 Catches
Z STOREY x 5
D MOTLEY x 2
A EBERT x 1
8 Fed
Z STOREY x 4
A EBERT x 3
D MOTLEY x 1
A BEHNKE5 Strikes
D MOTLEY x 1
Z STOREY x 3
A EBERT x 1
21 Hits
D MOTLEY x 10
A EBERT x 5
Z STOREY x 2
S MCDONALD x 3
K MOTLEY x 1
6 Catches
A EBERT x 3
D MOTLEY x 2
Z STOREY x 1
2 Fed
Z STOREY x 1
D MOTLEY x 1
N JACKSON42 Strikes
D MOTLEY x 28
A EBERT x 14
5 Hits
A EBERT x 1
Z STOREY x 1
D MOTLEY x 3
1 Catches
Z STOREY x 1
1 Fed
A EBERT x 1
L SHAFFER19 Strikes
Z STOREY x 8
D MOTLEY x 7
S MCDONALD x 1
A EBERT x 3
28 Hits
Z STOREY x 7
A EBERT x 15
D MOTLEY x 1
S MCDONALD x 5
6 Catches
S MCDONALD x 1
D MOTLEY x 3
A EBERT x 1
Z STOREY x 1
1 Fed
A EBERT x 1
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
A EBERT25 Strikes
L SHAFFER x 15
A BEHNKE x 5
N JACKSON x 1
E JACKSON x 4
29 Hits
E JACKSON x 11
N JACKSON x 14
L SHAFFER x 3
A BEHNKE x 1
5 Catches
L SHAFFER x 1
E JACKSON x 3
N JACKSON x 1
5 Fed
A BEHNKE x 3
L SHAFFER x 1
E JACKSON x 1
Z STOREY28 Strikes
L SHAFFER x 7
E JACKSON x 18
A BEHNKE x 2
N JACKSON x 1
35 Hits
L SHAFFER x 8
E JACKSON x 24
A BEHNKE x 3
5 Catches
E JACKSON x 4
A BEHNKE x 1
8 Fed
E JACKSON x 5
L SHAFFER x 1
N JACKSON x 1
A BEHNKE x 1
D MOTLEY15 Strikes
A BEHNKE x 10
L SHAFFER x 1
E JACKSON x 1
N JACKSON x 3
52 Hits
E JACKSON x 16
N JACKSON x 28
L SHAFFER x 7
A BEHNKE x 1
2 Catches
E JACKSON x 1
A BEHNKE x 1
7 Fed
L SHAFFER x 3
E JACKSON x 2
A BEHNKE x 2
K MOTLEY1 Strikes
A BEHNKE x 1
0 Hits
0 Catches
0 Fed
A GIPPLE0 Strikes
0 Hits
0 Catches
0 Fed
S MCDONALD8 Strikes
L SHAFFER x 5
A BEHNKE x 3
1 Hits
L SHAFFER x 1
0 Catches
1 Fed
L SHAFFER x 1