Winter 2022 Youth League

RankNameWinLossPoints+Points-CatchCPMCatch
AGT
CAPMHitHPMStrikeSPMPEN
1Five Lakes Coffee31510427740.66400.363072.732882.560
2Garrett Bank31454420610.54510.452672.372712.400
3Farmers Bank31448411620.55410.372882.572622.330
4Yoder Leather Co22436411550.49480.432672.372712.410
5iHire13412486330.29740.662642.353132.790
6Dream Big Golden Retrievers04328433330.29640.572412.152292.040
Five Lakes Coffee
Card image cap
1 E. JACKSON
Card image cap
2 Albaugh
Card image cap
3 Albaugh
Card image cap
4 Tuttle
Card image cap
5 Albaugh
Card image cap
0 A. STALLER

Garrett Bank
Card image cap
1 Spurgeon
Card image cap
2 Z. STOREY
Card image cap
3 A. EBERT
Card image cap
4 Allen
Card image cap
5 Dilts
Card image cap
0 DiSalle

Farmers Bank
Card image cap
1 G. GOODMAN
Card image cap
2 G. GOODMAN
Card image cap
3 A. BENEDICT
Card image cap
4 Tollington
Card image cap
5 G. GINGERICH
Card image cap
0 L. JACKSON

Yoder Leather Co
Card image cap
1 A. BEDFORD
Card image cap
2 Pranger
Card image cap
3 Tollington
Card image cap
4 Albaugh
Card image cap
5 N. JACKSON
Card image cap
0 Sears

iHire
Card image cap
1 C. EYSTER
Card image cap
2 A. EYSTER
Card image cap
3 H. MCDONALD
Card image cap
4 S. MCDONALD
Card image cap
5 Snodderly JR
Card image cap
0 J. JONES

Dream Big Golden Retrievers
Card image cap
1 Tollington
Card image cap
2 Tollington
Card image cap
3 N. SANDERS
Card image cap
4 MI. MOUGHLER
Card image cap
5 Barrone
Card image cap
6 Dilts
Card image cap
7 MA. MOUGHLER
Card image cap
0 Days
Card image cap
0 Staller

Name - TeamCatchCPMCatch
AGT
CAPMHitHPMStrikeSPMPENTOF
Charlotte Albaugh #3 Five Lakes Coffee360.3500.001181.1300.000104
Gabe Goodman #1 Farmers Bank340.3000.001141.0200.000112
Mark Snodderly JR #5 iHire310.3000.00840.8200.000102
Zella Storey #2 Garrett Bank280.2500.00870.7700.000113
Akeen Bedford #1 Yoder Leather Co250.2200.001211.0700.000113
Natale Jackson #5 Yoder Leather Co200.1900.00850.8000.000106
Madison Albaugh #2 Five Lakes Coffee200.2000.001221.2000.000102
Mazzy Spurgeon #1 Garrett Bank190.2500.00811.0700.00076
Leyton Dilts #6 Dream Big Golden Retrievers190.3400.00540.9600.00056
Athena Benedict #3 Farmers Bank180.1600.00680.6100.000112
Elaina Jackson #1 Five Lakes Coffee180.2100.00500.5700.00087
Nicholas Sanders #3 Dream Big Golden Retrievers110.1900.00791.3600.00058
Addisyn Ebert #3 Garrett Bank100.1000.00660.6500.000101
Gage Gingerich #5 Farmers Bank100.1300.00821.0600.00077
Lydia Pranger #2 Yoder Leather Co100.4000.00240.9600.00025
Isaiah Dilts #5 Garrett Bank40.0800.00120.2300.00053
Miles Moughler #4 Dream Big Golden Retrievers30.0300.00530.5700.00093
Carson Eyster #1 iHire20.0200.001291.3200.00098
Callista Albaugh #4 Yoder Leather Co00.0000.0030.0300.000113
Rosie Albaugh #5 Five Lakes Coffee00.0000.00100.1000.000102
Ryleigh Allen #4 Garrett Bank00.0000.00210.2100.000101
Addison Eyster #2 iHire00.0000.00170.1700.00099
Kadin Barrone #5 Dream Big Golden Retrievers00.0000.00190.2000.00096
Micah Tollington #3 Yoder Leather Co00.0000.00340.3600.00095
Hannah McDonald #3 iHire00.0000.0030.0300.00086
Grace Goodman #2 Farmers Bank00.0000.0080.1000.00079
Peter Tollington #4 Farmers Bank00.0000.00160.2400.00068
Lydia Tollington #1 Dream Big Golden Retrievers00.0000.0020.0300.00066
Shaun McDonald #4 iHire00.0000.00310.4900.00063
Jayde Tuttle #4 Five Lakes Coffee00.0000.0070.1300.00054
Tabitha Tollington #2 Dream Big Golden Retrievers00.0000.00140.2900.00048
Mason Moughler #7 Dream Big Golden Retrievers00.0000.00200.8300.00024

Recent Matches

DateMatch #TeamTeam
02/14/221582-5167
154 - 118
02/14/221581-5166
98 - 116
02/14/221580-5165
63 - 103
02/07/221570-5083
101 - 102
02/07/221569-5082
60 - 32
02/07/221568-5081
87 - 109
01/31/221567-5044
112 - 79
01/31/221566-5043
120 - 100
01/31/221565-5042
105 - 127
01/24/221561-5008
128 - 143
01/24/221560-5007
163 - 158
01/24/221559-5006
107 - 103

Bracket Open

  • Matches 12
  • Strikes 1,634 @ 4.85 SPM
  • Hits 1,634 @ 4.85 HPM
  • Catches 318 @ 0.94 CPM
  • Penalties 0
  • Duration 337 Minutes
  • Points 2,588 @ 7.67 PPM
  • Schedule