MATCH
1561-5008
DATE
2022-01-24 20:01:03
DURATION
28.3 Minutes

128

STRIKE

89

CATCH

13

PENALTY

0

HIT

80

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Lydia Tollington000.0000.00010.150
2Tabitha Tollington060.4300.00014.000
3Nicholas Sanders0271.6320.12016.570
4Miles Moughler080.3600.00022.010
5Kadin Barrone050.2300.00021.930
6Leyton Dilts0341.20110.39028.250

143

STRIKE

80

CATCH

21

PENALTY

0

HIT

89

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Elaina Jackson0150.8730.17017.310
2Madison Albaugh0411.6540.16024.920
3Charlotte Albaugh0301.23140.57024.440
4Jayde Tuttle020.0900.00021.250
5Rosie Albaugh010.0400.00025.020


NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
Lydia Tollington0 Strikes
0 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
Tabitha Tollington0 Strikes
6 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
Nicholas Sanders0 Strikes
27 Hits
2 Catches
Fed
Miles Moughler0 Strikes
8 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
Kadin Barrone0 Strikes
5 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
Leyton Dilts0 Strikes
34 Hits
11 Catches
Fed
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
Elaina Jackson0 Strikes
15 Hits
3 Catches
Fed
Maddie Albaugh0 Strikes
41 Hits
4 Catches
Fed
Charlotte Albaugh0 Strikes
30 Hits
14 Catches
Fed
Jayde Tuttle0 Strikes
2 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
Rosie Albaugh0 Strikes
1 Hits
0 Catches
Fed