MATCH
1597-5263
DATE
2022-02-26 10:28:18
DURATION
32 Minutes

STRIKE

79

CATCH

22

PENALTY

0

HIT

67

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Akeen Bedford0210.66100.3132.000
3Micah Tollington080.2500.0032.000
4Callista Albaugh080.2510.0332.000
5Natale Jackson0300.94110.3432.000

STRIKE

67

CATCH

8

PENALTY

0

HIT

79

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Lydia Tollington040.2000.0019.960
2Tabitha Tollington000.0000.008.250
3Nicholas Sanders0280.8830.0932.000
4Miles Moughler0321.3350.2124.000
5Kadin Barrone020.1000.0019.660
7Mason Moughler0130.5400.0024.000
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
Akeen Bedford0 Strikes
21 Hits
10 Catches
Fed
Micah Tollington0 Strikes
8 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
Cali Albaugh0 Strikes
8 Hits
1 Catches
Fed
Natale Jackson0 Strikes
30 Hits
11 Catches
Fed
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
Lydia Tollington0 Strikes
4 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
Tabitha Tollington0 Strikes
0 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
Nicholas Sanders0 Strikes
28 Hits
3 Catches
Fed
Miles Moughler0 Strikes
32 Hits
5 Catches
Fed
Kadin Barrone0 Strikes
2 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
M Moughler0 Strikes
13 Hits
0 Catches
Fed