MATCH
1580-5165
DATE
2022-02-14 18:07:53
DURATION
28 Minutes

63

STRIKE

33

CATCH

10

PENALTY

0

HIT

67

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Lydia Tollington000.0000.00013.060
2Tabitha Tollington000.0000.0006.980
3Nicholas Sanders0301.4470.34020.830
4Miles Moughler0150.5830.12025.960
5Kadin Barrone020.1000.00021.000
7Mason Moughler0200.8400.00023.700

103

STRIKE

67

CATCH

12

PENALTY

0

HIT

33

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Mazzy Spurgeon090.3250.18028.000
2Zella Storey040.1450.18028.000
3Addisyn Ebert080.2920.07028.000
4Ryleigh Allen0120.4400.00027.110


NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
Lydia Tollington0 Strikes
0 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
Tabitha Tollington0 Strikes
0 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
Nicholas Sanders0 Strikes
30 Hits
7 Catches
Fed
Miles Moughler0 Strikes
15 Hits
3 Catches
Fed
Kadin Barrone0 Strikes
2 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
Leyton Dilts0 Strikes
0 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
M Moughler0 Strikes
20 Hits
0 Catches
Fed
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
Mazzy Spurgeon0 Strikes
9 Hits
5 Catches
Fed
Zella Storey0 Strikes
4 Hits
5 Catches
Fed
Addysen Ebert0 Strikes
8 Hits
2 Catches
Fed
Ryleigh Allen0 Strikes
12 Hits
0 Catches
Fed