Summer 2022 Rec League

RankNameWinLossPoints+Points-CatchCPMCatch
AGT
CAPMHitHPMStrikeSPMPEN
1Farmers6012958451791.061190.714882.907584.500
2AXIWI33117011701711.011610.956874.076573.890
3Angola Speedway33100510571290.771580.945833.476183.670
4Yoder Leather06109714951570.931981.189015.356263.720
Farmers
Card image cap
1 L. JACKSON
Card image cap
2 E. JACKSON
Card image cap
3 N. JACKSON
Card image cap
4 K. GRIMM

AXIWI
Card image cap
1 J. JACKSON
Card image cap
2 L. WITMER
Card image cap
3 I. WITMER
Card image cap
4 A. BENEDICT

Angola Speedway
Card image cap
1 A. EBERT
Card image cap
2 Z. STOREY
Card image cap
3 L. SHAFFER
Card image cap
4 A. BEHNKE
Card image cap
5 M. SHAFFER

Yoder Leather
Card image cap
1 A. BEDFORD
Card image cap
2 G. GOODMAN
Card image cap
3 J. BENEDICT
Card image cap
4 J. JACKSON
Card image cap
5 G. GINGERICH

Name - TeamCatchCPMCatch
AGT
CAPMHitHPMStrikeSPMPENTOF
Leland Jackson #1 Farmers1420.85470.283402.023592.140168
Ivy Witmer #3 AXIWI560.40340.241280.912001.420141
Akeen Bedford #1 Yoder Leather540.34360.232991.891781.130158
John Jackson SR #1 AXIWI520.31590.354002.371751.040169
Gabe Goodman #2 Yoder Leather500.32550.352061.312051.310157
Athena Benedict #4 AXIWI460.33450.321060.751781.260141
Addisyn Ebert #1 Angola Speedway430.28490.321190.791470.970151
John Jackson JR #4 Yoder Leather390.33440.372512.11880.740119
Lucas Shaffer #3 Angola Speedway280.19260.181340.911531.040147
Zella Storey #2 Angola Speedway280.28250.25910.901071.060101
Killian Grimm #4 Farmers220.13210.13790.47840.500168
Lily Witmer #2 AXIWI170.13230.17530.401040.780134
Max Shaffer #5 Angola Speedway170.13260.201451.091030.770133
Archer Behnke #4 Angola Speedway130.11270.23940.781000.830120
Natale Jackson #3 Farmers120.07420.25520.312671.590168
Gage Gingerich #5 Yoder Leather90.06290.21670.48580.410140
Josh Benedict #3 Yoder Leather50.06310.40781.01951.23077
Elaina Jackson #2 Farmers30.0690.18170.35480.98049

Recent Matches

DateMatch #TeamTeam
09/06/221720-6681
100 - 209
09/06/221719-6680
157 - 177
08/30/221718-6671
185 - 246
08/30/221717-6670
93 - 121
08/23/221714-6640
284 - 191
08/23/221713-6639
110 - 185
08/16/221706-6600
183 - 220
08/16/221705-6599
157 - 184
08/09/221698-6533
232 - 212
08/09/221697-6532
128 - 264
08/02/221696-6503
165 - 207
08/02/221695-6502
304 - 253

Bracket Open

  • Matches 12
  • Strikes 2,659 @ 7.89 SPM
  • Hits 2,659 @ 7.89 HPM
  • Catches 636 @ 1.89 CPM
  • Penalties 0
  • Duration 337 Minutes
  • Points 4,567 @ 13.56 PPM
  • Schedule

    Week 1 - 8/2/22
    6:30 PM
    AXIWI vs YODER
    7:15 PM
    AMS vs FARMERS
    Week 2 - 8/9/22
    6:30 PM
    YODER vs FARMERS
    7:15 PM
    AXIWI vs AMS
    Week 3 - 8/16/22
    6:30 PM
    AXIWI vs FARMERS
    7:15 PM
    YODER vs AMS
    Week 4 - 8/23/22
    6:30 PM
    AMS vs FARMERS
    7:15 PM
    AXIWI vs YODER
    Week 5 - 8/30/22
    6:30 PM
    AXIWI vs AMS
    7:15 PM
    YODER vs FARMERS
    Week 6 - 9/6/22
    6:30 PM
    YODER vs AMS
    7:15 PM
    AXIWI vs FARMERS
    9/10/22
    9:00 AM
    TOURNAMENT