MATCH
1743-6874
DATE
2022-10-15 12:01:37
DURATION
32 Minutes

233

STRIKE

122

CATCH

37

PENALTY

0

HIT

91

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Gabe Goodman52210.8890.38724.000
2Gage Gingerich31110.34100.31432.000
3Vance Noll22331.3890.38524.000
4Cohen Noll13251.0490.38624.000
5Dawson Cline410.0400.00124.000

160

STRIKE

91

CATCH

23

PENALTY

0

HIT

122

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Athena Benedict000.0000.0000.170
2Atticus Heavin1750.1600.001230.870
3Wyatt Whitted9221.1600.00719.000
4Carson Eyster23392.0970.37818.700
5Addison Eyster38531.85160.56828.580
6Lilly Blackburn330.1000.00229.250


NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
G GOODMAN52 Strikes
A EYSTER x 22
W WHITTED x 7
C EYSTER x 18
A HEAVIN x 3
L BLACKBURN x 2
21 Hits
A EYSTER x 13
W WHITTED x 3
C EYSTER x 5
9 Catches
W WHITTED x 4
C EYSTER x 3
A HEAVIN x 1
A EYSTER x 1
7 Fed
C EYSTER x 1
A EYSTER x 6
G GINGERICH31 Strikes
A EYSTER x 12
L BLACKBURN x 1
W WHITTED x 6
C EYSTER x 10
A HEAVIN x 2
11 Hits
A HEAVIN x 2
A EYSTER x 3
L BLACKBURN x 1
C EYSTER x 3
W WHITTED x 1
10 Catches
A HEAVIN x 4
A EYSTER x 3
W WHITTED x 1
L BLACKBURN x 2
4 Fed
C EYSTER x 2
A EYSTER x 2
V NOLL22 Strikes
A EYSTER x 15
W WHITTED x 4
C EYSTER x 3
33 Hits
A EYSTER x 14
W WHITTED x 2
A HEAVIN x 9
L BLACKBURN x 1
C EYSTER x 7
9 Catches
W WHITTED x 2
A EYSTER x 3
A HEAVIN x 1
C EYSTER x 3
5 Fed
A EYSTER x 3
C EYSTER x 2
C NOLL13 Strikes
W WHITTED x 5
A EYSTER x 3
C EYSTER x 5
25 Hits
W WHITTED x 2
A HEAVIN x 6
A EYSTER x 8
C EYSTER x 8
L BLACKBURN x 1
9 Catches
C EYSTER x 2
A HEAVIN x 6
A EYSTER x 1
6 Fed
A EYSTER x 4
C EYSTER x 2
D CLINE4 Strikes
C EYSTER x 3
A EYSTER x 1
1 Hits
W WHITTED x 1
0 Catches
1 Fed
A EYSTER x 1
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
A BENEDICT0 Strikes
0 Hits
0 Catches
0 Fed
A HEAVIN17 Strikes
G GINGERICH x 2
V NOLL x 9
C NOLL x 6
5 Hits
G GOODMAN x 3
G GINGERICH x 2
0 Catches
12 Fed
G GINGERICH x 4
V NOLL x 1
C NOLL x 6
G GOODMAN x 1
W WHITTED9 Strikes
G GOODMAN x 3
C NOLL x 2
V NOLL x 2
G GINGERICH x 1
D CLINE x 1
22 Hits
G GOODMAN x 7
C NOLL x 5
V NOLL x 4
G GINGERICH x 6
0 Catches
7 Fed
G GOODMAN x 4
V NOLL x 2
G GINGERICH x 1
C EYSTER23 Strikes
V NOLL x 7
G GOODMAN x 5
G GINGERICH x 3
C NOLL x 8
39 Hits
G GOODMAN x 18
G GINGERICH x 10
C NOLL x 5
D CLINE x 3
V NOLL x 3
7 Catches
G GOODMAN x 1
G GINGERICH x 2
V NOLL x 2
C NOLL x 2
8 Fed
G GOODMAN x 3
C NOLL x 2
V NOLL x 3
A EYSTER38 Strikes
V NOLL x 14
G GOODMAN x 13
G GINGERICH x 3
C NOLL x 8
53 Hits
G GOODMAN x 22
G GINGERICH x 12
V NOLL x 15
C NOLL x 3
D CLINE x 1
16 Catches
C NOLL x 4
V NOLL x 3
G GOODMAN x 6
G GINGERICH x 2
D CLINE x 1
8 Fed
V NOLL x 3
G GINGERICH x 3
G GOODMAN x 1
C NOLL x 1
L BLACKBURN3 Strikes
V NOLL x 1
G GINGERICH x 1
C NOLL x 1
3 Hits
G GINGERICH x 1
G GOODMAN x 2
0 Catches
2 Fed
G GINGERICH x 2