MATCH
1740-6861
DATE
2022-10-10 18:49:50
DURATION
28 Minutes

211

STRIKE

88

CATCH

41

PENALTY

0

HIT

64

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Issac Carroll1720.1000.00521.000
2Zella Storey2170.33130.62521.000
3Killian Grimm19271.29130.62521.000
4Hannah McDonald900.0000.00121.000
5Shaun McDonald22281.00150.54528.000

127

STRIKE

64

CATCH

21

PENALTY

0

HIT

88

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Athena Benedict16110.5250.24121.000
2Atticus Heavin1020.1000.00721.000
3Wyatt Whitted1270.4200.00716.790
4Carson Eyster12422.3080.441318.230
5Addison Eyster10251.1980.381221.000
6Lilly Blackburn310.0700.00114.000


NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
I CARROLL17 Strikes
C EYSTER x 7
A BENEDICT x 6
L BLACKBURN x 1
A EYSTER x 3
2 Hits
A BENEDICT x 2
0 Catches
5 Fed
C EYSTER x 1
A BENEDICT x 2
A EYSTER x 2
Z STOREY21 Strikes
C EYSTER x 11
A EYSTER x 7
A BENEDICT x 2
A HEAVIN x 1
7 Hits
W WHITTED x 2
C EYSTER x 2
A EYSTER x 3
13 Catches
W WHITTED x 1
A EYSTER x 9
C EYSTER x 3
5 Fed
A EYSTER x 3
C EYSTER x 2
K GRIMM19 Strikes
C EYSTER x 10
W WHITTED x 6
A EYSTER x 3
27 Hits
L BLACKBURN x 1
W WHITTED x 8
A BENEDICT x 6
A EYSTER x 6
C EYSTER x 3
A HEAVIN x 3
13 Catches
C EYSTER x 2
W WHITTED x 6
A HEAVIN x 3
A BENEDICT x 1
A EYSTER x 1
5 Fed
C EYSTER x 3
A EYSTER x 2
H MCDONALD9 Strikes
A HEAVIN x 1
A EYSTER x 4
A BENEDICT x 2
C EYSTER x 2
0 Hits
0 Catches
1 Fed
A BENEDICT x 1
S MCDONALD22 Strikes
C EYSTER x 12
W WHITTED x 1
A BENEDICT x 1
A EYSTER x 8
28 Hits
A HEAVIN x 7
C EYSTER x 7
A BENEDICT x 8
W WHITTED x 2
L BLACKBURN x 2
A EYSTER x 1
15 Catches
C EYSTER x 8
A HEAVIN x 4
A EYSTER x 2
L BLACKBURN x 1
5 Fed
C EYSTER x 2
A BENEDICT x 2
A EYSTER x 1
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
A BENEDICT16 Strikes
S MCDONALD x 8
K GRIMM x 6
I CARROLL x 2
11 Hits
I CARROLL x 6
Z STOREY x 2
S MCDONALD x 1
H MCDONALD x 2
5 Catches
I CARROLL x 2
S MCDONALD x 2
H MCDONALD x 1
1 Fed
K GRIMM x 1
A HEAVIN10 Strikes
S MCDONALD x 7
K GRIMM x 3
2 Hits
H MCDONALD x 1
Z STOREY x 1
0 Catches
7 Fed
S MCDONALD x 4
K GRIMM x 3
W WHITTED12 Strikes
Z STOREY x 2
K GRIMM x 8
S MCDONALD x 2
7 Hits
K GRIMM x 6
S MCDONALD x 1
0 Catches
7 Fed
Z STOREY x 1
K GRIMM x 6
C EYSTER12 Strikes
S MCDONALD x 7
Z STOREY x 2
K GRIMM x 3
42 Hits
S MCDONALD x 12
Z STOREY x 11
I CARROLL x 7
K GRIMM x 10
H MCDONALD x 2
8 Catches
S MCDONALD x 2
I CARROLL x 1
Z STOREY x 2
K GRIMM x 3
13 Fed
S MCDONALD x 8
Z STOREY x 3
K GRIMM x 2
A EYSTER10 Strikes
K GRIMM x 6
S MCDONALD x 1
Z STOREY x 3
25 Hits
Z STOREY x 7
H MCDONALD x 4
S MCDONALD x 8
K GRIMM x 3
I CARROLL x 3
8 Catches
Z STOREY x 3
I CARROLL x 2
S MCDONALD x 1
K GRIMM x 2
12 Fed
Z STOREY x 9
S MCDONALD x 2
K GRIMM x 1
L BLACKBURN3 Strikes
K GRIMM x 1
S MCDONALD x 2
1 Hits
I CARROLL x 1
0 Catches
1 Fed
S MCDONALD x 1