MATCH
1738-6825
DATE
2022-10-03 18:57:50
DURATION
28 Minutes

168

STRIKE

84

CATCH

28

PENALTY

0

HIT

89

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Grace Goodman1300.0000.00328.000
2Addisyn Ebert31170.6170.251128.000
3Mason Moughler26130.4630.11428.000
4Miles Moughler13592.11180.64528.000

158

STRIKE

89

CATCH

23

PENALTY

0

HIT

84

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Athena Benedict29100.4890.43321.000
2Atticus Heavin1690.4300.00521.000
3Wyatt Whitted1490.4300.00821.000
4Carson Eyster19422.00120.57721.000
5Addison Eyster10130.9320.14514.000
6Lilly Blackburn110.0700.00014.000


NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
G GOODMAN13 Strikes
C EYSTER x 7
A HEAVIN x 2
A BENEDICT x 3
W WHITTED x 1
0 Hits
0 Catches
3 Fed
A BENEDICT x 2
C EYSTER x 1
A EBERT31 Strikes
W WHITTED x 4
A HEAVIN x 3
C EYSTER x 10
A BENEDICT x 2
A EYSTER x 12
17 Hits
W WHITTED x 2
C EYSTER x 4
A BENEDICT x 8
A EYSTER x 3
7 Catches
C EYSTER x 4
A BENEDICT x 1
A EYSTER x 2
11 Fed
C EYSTER x 7
A BENEDICT x 2
A EYSTER x 2
MA MOUGHLER26 Strikes
W WHITTED x 3
C EYSTER x 18
A BENEDICT x 2
L BLACKBURN x 1
A HEAVIN x 2
13 Hits
W WHITTED x 4
A HEAVIN x 8
C EYSTER x 1
3 Catches
W WHITTED x 3
4 Fed
A BENEDICT x 2
C EYSTER x 2
MI MOUGHLER13 Strikes
C EYSTER x 7
A HEAVIN x 1
A BENEDICT x 3
A EYSTER x 1
W WHITTED x 1
59 Hits
C EYSTER x 14
A BENEDICT x 21
A HEAVIN x 8
W WHITTED x 8
A EYSTER x 7
L BLACKBURN x 1
18 Catches
A HEAVIN x 5
C EYSTER x 3
A BENEDICT x 2
W WHITTED x 5
A EYSTER x 3
5 Fed
A BENEDICT x 3
C EYSTER x 2
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By
A BENEDICT29 Strikes
MI MOUGHLER x 21
A EBERT x 8
10 Hits
MA MOUGHLER x 2
A EBERT x 2
MI MOUGHLER x 3
G GOODMAN x 3
9 Catches
MI MOUGHLER x 3
G GOODMAN x 2
A EBERT x 2
MA MOUGHLER x 2
3 Fed
MI MOUGHLER x 2
A EBERT x 1
A HEAVIN16 Strikes
MI MOUGHLER x 8
MA MOUGHLER x 8
9 Hits
G GOODMAN x 2
A EBERT x 3
MI MOUGHLER x 1
MA MOUGHLER x 2
0 Catches
5 Fed
MI MOUGHLER x 5
W WHITTED14 Strikes
A EBERT x 2
MA MOUGHLER x 4
MI MOUGHLER x 8
9 Hits
MA MOUGHLER x 3
A EBERT x 4
G GOODMAN x 1
MI MOUGHLER x 1
0 Catches
8 Fed
MA MOUGHLER x 3
MI MOUGHLER x 5
C EYSTER19 Strikes
MI MOUGHLER x 14
A EBERT x 4
MA MOUGHLER x 1
42 Hits
MA MOUGHLER x 18
MI MOUGHLER x 7
G GOODMAN x 7
A EBERT x 10
12 Catches
A EBERT x 7
MI MOUGHLER x 2
MA MOUGHLER x 2
G GOODMAN x 1
7 Fed
MI MOUGHLER x 3
A EBERT x 4
A EYSTER10 Strikes
MI MOUGHLER x 7
A EBERT x 3
13 Hits
A EBERT x 12
MI MOUGHLER x 1
2 Catches
A EBERT x 2
5 Fed
A EBERT x 2
MI MOUGHLER x 3
L BLACKBURN1 Strikes
MI MOUGHLER x 1
1 Hits
MA MOUGHLER x 1
0 Catches
0 Fed