MATCH
1186-2648
DATE
2021-05-03 21:13:04
DURATION
24.3 Minutes

148

STRIKE

88

CATCH

20

PENALTY

0

HIT

72

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Josh Days0231.20100.52019.190
2Lucas Days0160.9940.25016.190
3Marcus Days0140.8710.06016.140
4Anthony Gibson0140.5850.21024.000
5Joe Taylor050.2600.00019.460

114

STRIKE

72

CATCH

14

PENALTY

0

HIT

88

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Zella Storey000.0000.0009.060
2Mazzy Spurgeon090.8100.00011.070
3Lydia Pranger040.2900.00013.560
4Lily Days070.2900.00024.000
5Judah Witmer0211.5630.22013.440
6Eli Benedict0471.96110.46024.000


NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By