MATCH
1186-2648
DATE
2021-05-03 21:13:04
DURATION
24.3 Minutes

Conestoga

148

STRIKE

88

CATCH

20

PENALTY

0

HIT

72

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Josh Days0231.20100.5219.190
2Lucas Days0160.9940.2516.190
3Marcus Days0140.8710.0616.140
4Anthony Gibson0140.5850.2124.000
5Joe Taylor050.2600.0019.460

STRIKE

72

CATCH

14

PENALTY

0

HIT

88

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Zella Storey000.0000.009.060
2Mazzy Spurgeon090.8100.0011.070
3Lydia Pranger040.2900.0013.560
4Lily Days070.2900.0024.000
5Judeah Witmer0211.5630.2213.440
6Eli Benedict0471.96110.4624.000
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By