MATCH
1172-2464
DATE
2021-04-12 18:22:54
DURATION
21 Minutes

98

STRIKE

74

CATCH

8

PENALTY

0

HIT

42

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Zella Storey000.0000.00014.000
2Mazzy Spurgeon010.0700.00014.000
3Lydia Pranger000.0000.00014.000
4Lily Days010.0800.00012.000
5Judah Witmer0251.5270.42016.500
6Eli Benedict0151.0710.07014.000

66

STRIKE

42

CATCH

8

PENALTY

0

HIT

74

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Autumn Love0130.6520.10020.000
2Simeon Love0131.0430.24012.500
3Nick Miller0200.9520.10021.000
4W HANAWAY060.4300.00014.000
5K HANAWAY0221.3610.06016.150


NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By