MATCH
1172-2464
DATE
2021-04-12 18:22:54
DURATION
21 Minutes

STRIKE

74

CATCH

8

PENALTY

0

HIT

42

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Zella Storey000.0000.0014.000
2Mazzy Spurgeon010.0700.0014.000
3Lydia Pranger000.0000.0014.000
4Lily Days010.0800.0012.000
5Judeah Witmer0251.5270.4216.500
6Eli Benedict0151.0710.0714.000

Farmers

66

STRIKE

42

CATCH

8

PENALTY

0

HIT

74

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Autumn Love0130.6520.1020.000
2Simeon Love0131.0430.2412.500
3Nick Miller0200.9520.1021.000
4W HANAWAY060.4300.0014.000
5K HANAWAY0221.3610.0616.150
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By