MATCH
1167-2308
DATE
2021-03-29 18:47:54
DURATION
21.5 Minutes

ELD

77

STRIKE

68

CATCH

3

PENALTY

0

HIT

60

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Gabe Goodman050.2300.0021.500
2Maleah Sears0241.5310.0615.660
3Josie Spurgeon0181.1500.0015.590
4A Spurgeon010.0900.0011.270
5Dylan Squier0120.5620.0921.500

STRIKE

60

CATCH

4

PENALTY

0

HIT

68

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Zella Storey020.1400.0014.330
2Mazzy Spurgeon0140.9810.0714.330
3Lydia Pranger040.2800.0014.330
4Lily Days040.2800.0014.330
5Judeah Witmer0221.5430.2114.330
6Eli Benedict0221.5400.0014.330
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By