MATCH
1167-2308
DATE
2021-03-29 18:47:54
DURATION
21.5 Minutes

77

STRIKE

68

CATCH

3

PENALTY

0

HIT

60

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Gabe Goodman050.2300.00021.500
2Maleah Sears0241.5310.06015.660
3Josie Spurgeon0181.1500.00015.590
4A Spurgeon010.0900.00011.270
5Dylan Squier0120.5620.09021.500

72

STRIKE

60

CATCH

4

PENALTY

0

HIT

68

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Zella Storey020.1400.00014.330
2Mazzy Spurgeon0140.9810.07014.330
3Lydia Pranger040.2800.00014.330
4Lily Days040.2800.00014.330
5Judah Witmer0221.5430.21014.330
6Eli Benedict0221.5400.00014.330


NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By