MATCH
1165-2066
DATE
2021-03-08 21:23:03
DURATION
24 Minutes

ReMax

76

STRIKE

46

CATCH

10

PENALTY

0

HIT

52

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Gabe Goodman020.0810.0424.000
2Autumn Love0190.7950.2124.000
3Maleah Sears0210.8840.1724.000
4Dylan Squier000.0000.0024.000
5H Lockwood0100.4200.0024.000

STRIKE

52

CATCH

7

PENALTY

0

HIT

46

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Elaina Jackson0150.6330.1324.000
2Madison Albaugh0130.8120.1316.000
3Charlotte Albaugh000.0000.0016.000
4Callista Albaugh000.0000.0016.000
5Natale Jackson0150.9410.0616.000
6Lily Days030.3810.138.000
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By