MATCH
1165-2066
DATE
2021-03-08 21:23:03
DURATION
24 Minutes

76

STRIKE

46

CATCH

10

PENALTY

0

HIT

52

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Gabe Goodman020.0810.04024.000
2Autumn Love0190.7950.21024.000
3Maleah Sears0210.8840.17024.000
4Dylan Squier000.0000.00024.000
5H Lockwood0100.4200.00024.000

73

STRIKE

52

CATCH

7

PENALTY

0

HIT

46

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Elaina Jackson0150.6330.13024.000
2Madison Albaugh0130.8120.13016.000
3Charlotte Albaugh000.0000.00016.000
4Callista Albaugh000.0000.00016.000
5Natale Jackson0150.9410.06016.000
6Lily Days030.3810.1308.000


NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By