MATCH
1164-2065
DATE
2021-03-08 20:42:50
DURATION
24 Minutes

73

STRIKE

61

CATCH

4

PENALTY

0

HIT

89

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Lily Witmer090.5610.06016.000
2Judah Witmer0182.2510.1308.000
3Josie Spurgeon0150.7720.10019.540
4Mazzy Spurgeon0321.8800.00017.060
5A Spurgeon000.0000.00016.000
6Elyas Kwarteng0151.1900.00012.570

101

STRIKE

89

CATCH

4

PENALTY

0

HIT

61

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Elaina Jackson0130.8130.19016.000
2Madison Albaugh0201.2500.00016.000
3Charlotte Albaugh0120.7510.06016.000
4Callista Albaugh000.0000.00016.000
5Natale Jackson090.5600.00016.000
6Lily Days070.4400.00016.000


NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By