MATCH
1164-2065
DATE
2021-03-08 20:42:50
DURATION
24 Minutes

STRIKE

61

CATCH

4

PENALTY

0

HIT

89

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Lilly Witmer090.5610.0616.000
2Judeah Witmer0182.2510.138.000
3Josie Spurgeon0150.7720.1019.540
4Mazzy Spurgeon0321.8800.0017.060
5A Spurgeon000.0000.0016.000
6Elyas Kwarteng0151.1900.0012.570

STRIKE

89

CATCH

4

PENALTY

0

HIT

61

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Elaina Jackson0130.8130.1916.000
2Madison Albaugh0201.2500.0016.000
3Charlotte Albaugh0120.7510.0616.000
4Callista Albaugh000.0000.0016.000
5Natale Jackson090.5600.0016.000
6Lily Days070.4400.0016.000
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By