MATCH
1160-1932
DATE
2021-03-01 19:38:49
DURATION
24 Minutes

91

STRIKE

67

CATCH

8

PENALTY

0

HIT

56

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Elaina Jackson0110.5760.31019.360
2Madison Albaugh0120.9700.00012.420
3Charlotte Albaugh0140.9110.07015.380
4Callista Albaugh010.0600.00016.000
5Natale Jackson0130.6710.05019.500
6Lily Days050.4100.00012.100

110

STRIKE

56

CATCH

18

PENALTY

0

HIT

67

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Josh Days0140.73100.52019.130
2Mark Snodderly JR0261.3560.31019.250
3Dominic Garner0251.2320.10020.340
4Zella Storey000.0000.00017.220
5A Tadsen020.1000.00019.180


NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By