MATCH
1160-1932
DATE
2021-03-01 19:38:49
DURATION
24 Minutes

STRIKE

67

CATCH

8

PENALTY

0

HIT

56

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Elaina Jackson0110.5760.3119.360
2Madison Albaugh0120.9700.0012.420
3Charlotte Albaugh0140.9110.0715.380
4Callista Albaugh010.0600.0016.000
5Natale Jackson0130.6710.0519.500
6Lily Days050.4100.0012.100

STRIKE

56

CATCH

18

PENALTY

0

HIT

67

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Josh Days0140.73100.5219.130
2Mark Snodderly JR0261.3560.3119.250
3D Garner0251.2320.1020.340
4Zella Storey000.0000.0017.220
5A Tadsen020.1000.0019.180
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By