MATCH
1159-1931
DATE
2021-03-01 18:56:13
DURATION
24 Minutes

144

STRIKE

108

CATCH

12

PENALTY

0

HIT

98

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Marcus Days0311.2960.25024.000
2Jesse Pranger0291.2120.08024.000
3Lucas Days0271.1340.17024.000
4Joe Taylor080.7900.00010.130
5J C Taylor000.0000.0004.050
6J Garzoli030.3200.0009.330

147

STRIKE

98

CATCH

17

PENALTY

1

HIT

108

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Gabe Goodman040.1700.00024.000
2Autumn Love0281.1740.17024.001
3Maleah Sears0602.5080.33024.000
4Dylan Squier0160.6750.21024.000


NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By