MATCH
1159-1931
DATE
2021-03-01 18:56:13
DURATION
24 Minutes

Nat Guard

144

STRIKE

108

CATCH

12

PENALTY

0

HIT

98

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Marcus Days0311.2960.2524.000
2Jesse Pranger0291.2120.0824.000
3Lucas Days0271.1340.1724.000
4Joe Taylor080.7900.0010.130
5J C Taylor000.0000.004.050
6J Garzoli030.3200.009.330

ReMax

147

STRIKE

98

CATCH

17

PENALTY

1

HIT

108

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Gabe Goodman040.1700.0024.000
2Autumn Love0281.1740.1724.001
3Maleah Sears0602.5080.3324.000
4Dylan Squier0160.6750.2124.000
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By