MATCH
1156-1839
DATE
2021-02-22 18:45:37
DURATION
21 Minutes

STRIKE

58

CATCH

6

PENALTY

0

HIT

45

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Marcus Days0140.6720.1021.000
2Jesse Pranger0140.6720.1021.000
3Lucas Days0110.5220.1021.000
4Joe Taylor060.4000.0015.160
5J C Taylor000.0000.005.430

STRIKE

45

CATCH

6

PENALTY

1

HIT

58

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Lilly Witmer050.4300.0011.500
2Judeah Witmer0221.3740.2516.100
3Josie Spurgeon0190.9010.0521.000
4Mazzy Spurgeon010.0700.0014.000
5A Spurgeon000.0000.0014.000
6Elyas Kwarteng0110.7910.0714.000
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By