MATCH
1156-1839
DATE
2021-02-22 18:45:37
DURATION
21 Minutes

76

STRIKE

58

CATCH

6

PENALTY

0

HIT

45

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Marcus Days0140.6720.10021.000
2Jesse Pranger0140.6720.10021.000
3Lucas Days0110.5220.10021.000
4Joe Taylor060.4000.00015.160
5J C Taylor000.0000.0005.430

61

STRIKE

45

CATCH

6

PENALTY

1

HIT

58

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Lily Witmer050.4300.00011.500
2Judah Witmer0221.3740.25016.100
3Josie Spurgeon0190.9010.05021.000
4Mazzy Spurgeon010.0700.00014.000
5A Spurgeon000.0000.00014.000
6Elyas Kwarteng0110.7910.07014.000


NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By