MATCH
1154-1664
DATE
2021-02-08 19:28:54
DURATION
21 Minutes

89

STRIKE

80

CATCH

3

PENALTY

0

HIT

60

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Elaina Jackson0170.9810.06017.430
2Madison Albaugh0201.4310.07014.000
3Charlotte Albaugh0171.2810.08013.330
4Callista Albaugh010.0700.00014.000
5Natale Jackson010.0700.00014.000
6Lily Days040.2900.00014.000

99

STRIKE

60

CATCH

13

PENALTY

0

HIT

80

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Gabe Goodman080.3800.00021.000
2Autumn Love0291.3850.24021.000
3Maleah Sears0432.0580.38021.000


NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By