MATCH
1154-1664
DATE
2021-02-08 19:28:54
DURATION
21 Minutes

STRIKE

80

CATCH

3

PENALTY

0

HIT

60

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Elaina Jackson0170.9810.0617.430
2Madison Albaugh0201.4310.0714.000
3Charlotte Albaugh0171.2810.0813.330
4Callista Albaugh010.0700.0014.000
5Natale Jackson010.0700.0014.000
6Lily Days040.2900.0014.000

ReMax

99

STRIKE

60

CATCH

13

PENALTY

0

HIT

80

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Gabe Goodman080.3800.0021.000
2Autumn Love0291.3850.2421.000
3Maleah Sears0432.0580.3821.000
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By