MATCH
1153-1663
DATE
2021-02-08 18:44:50
DURATION
21 Minutes

STRIKE

33

CATCH

5

PENALTY

0

HIT

50

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Lilly Witmer050.3610.0714.000
2Judeah Witmer0211.5020.1414.000
3Josie Spurgeon090.6400.0014.000
4Mazzy Spurgeon000.0000.0014.000
5A Spurgeon000.0000.007.000
6Elyas Kwarteng0150.7120.1021.000

STRIKE

50

CATCH

4

PENALTY

0

HIT

33

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Josh Days0100.4820.1021.000
2Mark Snodderly JR080.3820.1021.000
3D Garner0120.5700.0021.000
5A Tadsen030.1400.0021.000
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By