MATCH
1153-1663
DATE
2021-02-08 18:44:50
DURATION
21 Minutes

48

STRIKE

33

CATCH

5

PENALTY

0

HIT

50

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Lily Witmer050.3610.07014.000
2Judah Witmer0211.5020.14014.000
3Josie Spurgeon090.6400.00014.000
4Mazzy Spurgeon000.0000.00014.000
5A Spurgeon000.0000.0007.000
6Elyas Kwarteng0150.7120.10021.000

62

STRIKE

50

CATCH

4

PENALTY

0

HIT

33

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Josh Days0100.4820.10021.000
2Mark Snodderly JR080.3820.10021.000
3Dominic Garner0120.5700.00021.000
5A Tadsen030.1400.00021.000


NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By