MATCH
1148-1554
DATE
2021-02-01 18:10:21
DURATION
21 Minutes

STRIKE

44

CATCH

6

PENALTY

0

HIT

47

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Lilly Witmer010.0710.0715.000
2Judeah Witmer0211.2440.2417.000
3Josie Spurgeon060.3910.0615.500
4Mazzy Spurgeon050.4000.0012.500
5A Spurgeon000.0000.0012.000
6Elyas Kwarteng0130.9300.0014.000

ReMax

62

STRIKE

47

CATCH

5

PENALTY

0

HIT

44

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Gabe Goodman040.1900.0021.000
2Autumn Love0180.8620.1021.000
3Maleah Sears0140.6720.1021.000
4Dylan Squier080.3810.0521.000
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By