MATCH
1148-1554
DATE
2021-02-01 18:10:21
DURATION
21 Minutes

62

STRIKE

44

CATCH

6

PENALTY

0

HIT

47

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Lily Witmer010.0710.07015.000
2Judah Witmer0211.2440.24017.000
3Josie Spurgeon060.3910.06015.500
4Mazzy Spurgeon050.4000.00012.500
5A Spurgeon000.0000.00012.000
6Elyas Kwarteng0130.9300.00014.000

62

STRIKE

47

CATCH

5

PENALTY

0

HIT

44

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Gabe Goodman040.1900.00021.000
2Autumn Love0180.8620.10021.000
3Maleah Sears0140.6720.10021.000
4Dylan Squier080.3810.05021.000


NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By