MATCH
1144-1465
DATE
2021-01-25 18:56:20
DURATION
21.3 Minutes

ReMax

98

STRIKE

62

CATCH

12

PENALTY

0

HIT

50

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Gabe Goodman090.5610.0616.000
2Autumn Love0150.7940.2119.000
3Maleah Sears0110.5840.2119.000
4Dylan Squier090.4730.1619.000
5H Lockwood060.5000.0012.000

Biggby

77

STRIKE

50

CATCH

9

PENALTY

0

HIT

62

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Ray Swick010.0700.0014.000
2Ryleigh Crowl010.0800.0013.000
3Athena Benedict020.1400.0014.000
4Eli Benedict0321.6880.4219.000
5M Zeeb080.5700.0014.000
6Ivy Witmer0181.2910.0714.000
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By