MATCH
1143-1464
DATE
2021-01-25 18:22:21
DURATION
21.3 Minutes

106

STRIKE

67

CATCH

13

PENALTY

0

HIT

52

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Marcus Days0231.10100.48021.000
2Jesse Pranger090.4330.14021.000
3Lucas Days0100.7100.00014.000
4Joe Taylor090.6400.00014.000
5J C Taylor000.0000.00014.000
6J Garzoli010.0700.00014.000

97

STRIKE

52

CATCH

15

PENALTY

0

HIT

67

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMCATOFPEN
1Josh Days0401.9090.43021.000
2Mark Snodderly JR0150.7150.24021.000
3Dominic Garner0110.5210.05021.000
5A Tadsen000.0000.00021.000
6D McLaughlin010.0500.00021.000


NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By