MATCH
1143-1464
DATE
2021-01-25 18:22:21
DURATION
21.3 Minutes

Nat Guard

106

STRIKE

67

CATCH

13

PENALTY

0

HIT

52

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Marcus Days0231.10100.4821.000
2Jesse Pranger090.4330.1421.000
3Lucas Days0100.7100.0014.000
4Joe Taylor090.6400.0014.000
5J C Taylor000.0000.0014.000
6J Garzoli010.0700.0014.000

STRIKE

52

CATCH

15

PENALTY

0

HIT

67

#NameSTRIKEHITHPMCATCPMTOFPEN
1Josh Days0401.9090.4321.000
2Mark Snodderly JR0150.7150.2421.000
3D Garner0110.5210.0521.000
5A Tadsen000.0000.0021.000
6D McLaughlin010.0500.0021.000
NameStrikeHit ByCaught FromCatches Against By