Fall 2020 Youth League

RankNameWinLossPoints+Points-CatchCPMCatch
AGT
CAPMHitHPMStrikeSPMPEN
1Garrett Bank60410300520.42230.192351.902562.071
2BIGGBY43347314400.28190.132571.772311.592
3GEM Center4117816280.08170.171131.101561.521
4Farmers Bank23218237100.10260.251591.551881.830
5SBP Insurance15200292120.10300.242041.651641.320
6Home Lending05230278180.17250.242051.991781.731
Garrett Bank
Card image cap
1 Days
Card image cap
2 Days
Card image cap
3 Days
Card image cap
4 Pranger
Card image cap
5 Days
Card image cap
0 Days

BIGGBY
Card image cap
1 Swick
Card image cap
2 G. GOODMAN
Card image cap
3 Love
Card image cap
4 Sears
Card image cap
5 Crowl
Card image cap
0 L. JACKSON

GEM Center
Card image cap
1 Snodderly JR
Card image cap
2 Garner
Card image cap
3 Mullen
Card image cap
4 Z. STOREY
Card image cap
5 Cox
Card image cap
0 DiSalle

Farmers Bank
Card image cap
1 E. JACKSON
Card image cap
2 Albaugh
Card image cap
3 Albaugh
Card image cap
4 Albaugh
Card image cap
5 N. JACKSON
Card image cap
0 J. JACKSON

SBP Insurance
Card image cap
1 L. WITMER
Card image cap
2 Witmer
Card image cap
3 Spurgeon
Card image cap
4 Spurgeon
Card image cap
5 Spurgeon
Card image cap
0 Witmer

Home Lending
Card image cap
1 Sanders
Card image cap
2 Kwarteng
Card image cap
3 Squier
Card image cap
4 Hartleroad
Card image cap
5 DeMerritt
Card image cap
0 Dale
Card image cap
0 DiSalle

Name - TeamCatchCPMHitHPMPENTOF
Josh Days #2 Garrett Bank350.17791.9910
Autumn Love #3 BIGGBY230.17951.9900
Maleah Sears #4 BIGGBY160.171041.9910
Judeah Witmer #2 SBP Insurance120.17731.9900
Dylan Squier #3 Home Lending100.17781.9900
Marcus Days #3 Garrett Bank90.17791.9900
Elaina Jackson #1 Farmers Bank80.17541.9900
Daniel Days #1 Garrett Bank70.17441.9900
James Hartleroad #4 Home Lending40.17301.9900
Elyas Kwarteng #2 Home Lending40.17751.9910
Mark Snodderly JR #1 GEM Center30.17271.9900
D Garner #2 GEM Center30.17581.9910
Serenity Mullen #3 GEM Center20.17191.9900
Lucas Days #5 Garrett Bank10.1791.9900
Ray Swick #1 BIGGBY10.17161.9910
Natale Jackson #5 Farmers Bank10.17241.9900
Charlotte Albaugh #4 Farmers Bank10.17411.9900
Brittley Cox #5 GEM Center00.1721.9900
Callista Albaugh #3 Farmers Bank00.1731.9900
Ryleigh Crowl #5 BIGGBY00.1751.9900
Zella Storey #4 GEM Center00.1771.9900
Braylon Sanders #1 Home Lending00.1791.9900
Harry DeMerritt #5 Home Lending00.17131.9900
Lilly Witmer #1 SBP Insurance00.17181.9900
A Spurgeon #5 SBP Insurance00.17211.9900
Jesse Pranger #4 Garrett Bank00.17241.9900
Mazzy Spurgeon #4 SBP Insurance00.17281.9900
Gabe Goodman #2 BIGGBY00.17371.9900
Madison Albaugh #2 Farmers Bank00.17371.9900
Josie Spurgeon #3 SBP Insurance00.17641.9900

Recent Matches

DateMatch #TeamScoreTeam
11/23/201332-890 BIGGBY
46 - 48
Garrett Bank
11/23/201331-889 SBP Insurance
29 - 34
BIGGBY
11/23/201330-888 Garrett Bank
62 - 44
GEM Center
11/23/201329-887 FM Bank
42 - 69
BIGGBY
11/23/201328-886 SBP Insurance
49 - 43
Home Lending
11/16/201139-841 FM Bank
63 - 52
Home Lending
11/16/201138-840 Garrett Bank
69 - 48
BIGGBY
11/16/201137-839 SBP Insurance
15 - 28
GEM Center
11/09/201098-800 FM Bank
34 - 27
SBP Insurance
11/09/201097-799 Garrett Bank
92 - 70
Home Lending
11/09/201096-798 GEM Center
42 - 37
BIGGBY
11/02/201063-764 FM Bank
54 - 56
Garrett Bank
11/02/201062-763 GEM Center
31 - 23
Home Lending
11/02/201061-762 SBP Insurance
42 - 70
BIGGBY
10/26/20984-685 BIGGBY
43 - 42
Home Lending
10/26/20983-684 GEM Center
33 - 25
FM Bank
10/26/20982-683 SBP Insurance
38 - 83
Garrett Bank
  • Matches 17
  • Strikes 1,173 @ 3.35 SPM
  • Hits 1,173 @ 3.35 HPM
  • Catches 140 @ 0.40 CPM
  • Penalties 5
  • Duration 351 Minutes
  • Points 1,583 @ 4.51 PPM
  • Schedule