Fall 2020 Youth League

RankNameWinLossPoints+Points-CatchCPMCatch
AGT
CAPMHitHPMStrikeSPMPEN
1Garrett Bank60410300520.42230.192351.902562.071
2BIGGBY43347314400.28190.132571.772311.592
3GEM Center4117816280.08170.171131.101561.521
4Farmers Bank23218237100.10260.251591.551881.830
5SBP Insurance15200292120.10300.242041.651641.320
6Home Lending05230278180.17250.242051.991781.731
Garrett Bank
Card image cap
1 Days
Card image cap
2 Days
Card image cap
3 Days
Card image cap
4 Pranger
Card image cap
5 Days
Card image cap
0 Days

BIGGBY
Card image cap
1 Swick
Card image cap
2 G. GOODMAN
Card image cap
3 Love
Card image cap
4 Sears
Card image cap
5 Crowl
Card image cap
0 L. JACKSON

GEM Center
Card image cap
1 Snodderly JR
Card image cap
2 Garner
Card image cap
3 Mullen
Card image cap
4 Z. STOREY
Card image cap
5 Cox
Card image cap
0 DiSalle

Farmers Bank
Card image cap
1 E. JACKSON
Card image cap
2 Albaugh
Card image cap
3 Albaugh
Card image cap
4 Albaugh
Card image cap
5 N. JACKSON
Card image cap
0 J. JACKSON

SBP Insurance
Card image cap
1 L. WITMER
Card image cap
2 J. WITMER
Card image cap
3 Spurgeon
Card image cap
4 Spurgeon
Card image cap
5 Spurgeon
Card image cap
0 Witmer

Home Lending
Card image cap
1 Sanders
Card image cap
2 Kwarteng
Card image cap
3 Squier
Card image cap
4 Hartleroad
Card image cap
5 DeMerritt
Card image cap
0 Dale
Card image cap
0 DiSalle

Recent Matches

DateMatch #TeamTeam
11/23/201332-890
46 - 48
11/23/201331-889
29 - 34
11/23/201330-888
62 - 44
11/23/201329-887
42 - 69
11/23/201328-886
49 - 43
11/16/201139-841
63 - 52
11/16/201138-840
69 - 48
11/16/201137-839
15 - 28
11/09/201098-800
34 - 27
11/09/201097-799
92 - 70
11/09/201096-798
42 - 37
11/02/201063-764
54 - 56
11/02/201062-763
31 - 23
11/02/201061-762
42 - 70
10/26/20984-685
43 - 42
10/26/20983-684
33 - 25
10/26/20982-683
38 - 83
  • Matches 17
  • Strikes 1,173 @ 3.35 SPM
  • Hits 1,173 @ 3.35 HPM
  • Catches 140 @ 0.40 CPM
  • Penalties 5
  • Duration 351 Minutes
  • Points 1,583 @ 4.51 PPM
  • Schedule