Fall 2020 Youth League

PlaceNameWinLossPoints+Points-CatchCPMCatch
AGT
CAPMHitHPMStrikeSPMPEN
1Garrett Bank40300210390.48110.131792.191852.261
2BIGGBY22198195190.23100.121652.011431.741
3SBP Insurance0412221540.05220.271491.821101.340
6GEM Center4013410030.0480.10780.951251.530
6Farmers Bank2217616890.11160.201201.481491.830
6Home Lending04187229140.17210.261682.051471.791
Garrett Bank
Card image cap
1 Daniel Days
Card image cap
2 Josh Days
Card image cap
3 Marcus Days
Card image cap
4 Jesse Pranger
Card image cap
5 Lucas Days
Card image cap
0 Curtis Days

BIGGBY
Card image cap
1 Ray Swick
Card image cap
2 G. GOODMAN
Card image cap
3 Autumn Love
Card image cap
4 Maleah Sears
Card image cap
5 Ryleigh Crowl
Card image cap
0 L. JACKSON

SBP Insurance
Card image cap
1 L. WITMER
Card image cap
2 J. WITMER
Card image cap
3 Josie Spurgeon
Card image cap
4 Mazzy Spurgeon
Card image cap
5 A Spurgeon
Card image cap
0 Adam Witmer

GEM Center
Card image cap
1 Mark Snodderly JR
Card image cap
2 Dominic Garner
Card image cap
3 Serenity Mullen
Card image cap
4 Z. STOREY
Card image cap
5 Brittley Cox
Card image cap
0 Steven DiSalle

Farmers Bank
Card image cap
1 E. JACKSON
Card image cap
2 Madison Albaugh
Card image cap
3 Callista Albaugh
Card image cap
4 Charlotte Albaugh
Card image cap
5 N. JACKSON
Card image cap
0 J. JACKSON

Home Lending
Card image cap
1 Braylon Sanders
Card image cap
2 Elyas Kwarteng
Card image cap
3 Dylan Squier
Card image cap
4 James Hartleroad
Card image cap
5 Harry DeMerritt
Card image cap
0 Tyler Dale
Card image cap
0 Steven DiSalle

Recent Matches

DateMatch #TeamTeam
11/16/201139-841 MATCH
63 - 52
11/16/201138-840 MATCH
69 - 48
11/16/201137-839 MATCH
15 - 28
11/09/201098-800 MATCH
34 - 27
11/09/201097-799 MATCH
92 - 70
11/09/201096-798 MATCH
42 - 37
11/02/201063-764 MATCH
54 - 56
11/02/201062-763 MATCH
31 - 23
11/02/201061-762 MATCH
42 - 70
10/26/20984-685 MATCH
43 - 42
10/26/20983-684 MATCH
33 - 25
10/26/20982-683 MATCH
38 - 83
  • Matches 12
  • Strikes 859 @ 3.50 SPM
  • Hits 859 @ 3.50 HPM
  • Catches 88 @ 0.36hi CPM
  • Penalties 3
  • Duration 245 Minutes
  • Points 1,117 @ 4.55 PPM
  • Schedule